Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
Kane Crowned 2026 Ballon d'Or, Mbappé Applauds, Yamal Weeps: Three Layers of Emotion Beneath an Unsourced Dossier
Cong An Ha Noi vs Shanghai Port: Cut the Supply, Not Chase Wu Lei
SHB Da Nang 1-0 Hanoi FC: 72 Minutes a Man Down, an Unpunished Punch and the Price of Trust in VAR
Real Madrid beat Barcelona 1.95 xG to 1.19: Mourinho chose where the game was played, not the ball
Dong Nai and a 30-Something Squad: When Short-Term Contracts Weigh on a Season's Rhythm
Vietnamese Football: When Data Goes Empty, Noise Cannot Score
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II22886327
Dai Hoc Van Hien FC2277828
Dai Hoc Van Hien FC22778288
Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
Kane Crowned 2026 Ballon d'Or, Mbappé Applauds, Yamal Weeps: Three Layers of Emotion Beneath an Unsourced DossierHarry Kane stood at the edge of the stage, lifting the golden ball to chest...
Cong An Ha Noi vs Shanghai Port: Cut the Supply, Not Chase Wu LeiCong An Ha Noi enter Matchday 3 of the AFC Champions League Elite with a...
Vietnam U23 Tickets: The Black Market Is Only the Last Link in an Allocation ChainAt 7:40 p.m. on September 3, 2026, Gate 2 of Viet Tri Stadium in Phu Tho...
Mourinho, 1.95 xG, and the Game Madrid Chose to PlayMinute 87, the ball reached Mbappé at the far post. I saw the net ripple befo...
SHB Da Nang 1-0 Hanoi FC: 72 Minutes a Man Down, an Unpunished Punch and the Price of Trust in VARMinute 18 at Chi Lang Stadium, Anh Tiep was shown a straight red card. Hanoi ...
Real Madrid beat Barcelona 1.95 xG to 1.19: Mourinho chose where the game was played, not the ballIn the 87th minute, Real Madrid closed the game with a three-man counterattac...
Dong Nai and a 30-Something Squad: When Short-Term Contracts Weigh on a Season's RhythmThe final whistle had barely sounded when Huu Tuan stopped in front of the bo...
Holgado, DPMM and twelve months erased from the pitch: a contract without a signatureOn DPMM FC's official page, the line about Rodrigo Holgado sits inside a smal...
CLB TP.HCM's 2-2 draw at Hue: six minutes saved a point and papered over a hollowed-out left channelAt minute 67 in Hue, Cong Hau received the ball on the left edge of the box,...
Rodrigo Holgado and DPMM: A Paperwork Gamble at the Heart of Southeast Asian FootballFor twelve months, Rodrigo Holgado has not played a single minute of...
Two Minutes in Huế: CLB TP.HCM's 2-2 Escape and the Unhealed Crack on the Left FlankMinute 67: Công Hậu takes the ball on the left flank, pushes one touch past...
Vietnamese Football: When Data Goes Empty, Noise Cannot ScoreThe moment the naked eye misses, data never forgets. That is the sentence I u...
Ninh Binh vs Cong An TP.HCM (18:00): Lucao do Break and the First Real TestAt 18:00 the floodlights come on at Ninh Binh Stadium. Since half past four a...
The Blank Pages of V.LeagueThe post-match press conference lasted fourteen minutes. Twelve of them went ...
Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh: Four Rounds Without a Goal, and an Attack Missing Both EndsOn the afternoon of 24 October, in the corner of stand B at Dong Nai Stadium,...
V.League and a Transfer Window Written in SilencesOn 2 January 2026, in Việt Trì, Nguyễn Xuân Son went down and stayed down....
Vietnam U15 vs Bosnia U15 on October 24: Where to Watch, and What the 8v8 Rulebook Is Really TestingBefore the ball rolls in Azerbaijan, the question that reaches the newsroom...
The Empty Pivot Seat: What Vietnam Futsal Is Testing in the Ten Days Before AIMAG 2026On November 3, the Vietnam futsal national team begins the first of four...
